Web Server Statistics for chrysafinia.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday240,92413.46%
2.Monday262,17114.64%
3.Tuesday261,39414.60%
4.Wednesday269,22515.3%
5.Thursday256,36214.31%
6.Friday278,86715.58%
7.Saturday221,36712.37%
 Total Weekdays1,328,01974.18%
 Total Weekend462,29125.82%


This report was generated on August 12, 2018 06:41.
Report time frame July 15, 2007 05:00 to August 10, 2018 23:35.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13