Web Server Statistics for chrysafinia.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday236,12013.44%
2.Monday256,76914.61%
3.Tuesday255,91414.57%
4.Wednesday262,32714.93%
5.Thursday250,15014.24%
6.Friday273,97715.60%
7.Saturday221,36712.60%
 Total Weekdays1,299,13773.96%
 Total Weekend457,48726.4%


This report was generated on May 27, 2018 06:40.
Report time frame July 15, 2007 05:00 to May 25, 2018 23:55.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13