Web Server Statistics for chrysafinia.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday248,99713.49%
2.Monday272,11414.73%
3.Tuesday269,81014.61%
4.Wednesday278,27215.8%
5.Thursday266,17414.41%
6.Friday289,68415.69%
7.Saturday221,36711.99%
 Total Weekdays1,376,05474.52%
 Total Weekend470,36425.48%


This report was generated on October 14, 2018 06:40.
Report time frame July 15, 2007 05:00 to October 12, 2018 23:57.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13