Web Server Statistics for chrysafinia.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday228,44313.40%
2.Monday248,24914.57%
3.Tuesday246,60714.48%
4.Wednesday253,24514.87%
5.Thursday241,71214.19%
6.Friday264,48415.52%
7.Saturday221,36712.100%
 Total Weekdays1,254,29773.60%
 Total Weekend449,81026.40%


This report was generated on February 18, 2018 07:27.
Report time frame July 15, 2007 05:00 to February 16, 2018 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13