Web Server Statistics for chrysafinia.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.February 20185,0580.30%
2.January 201812,5740.73%
3.December 20174,0560.23%
4.November 20173,9160.23%
5.October 20173,9960.23%
6.September 201700%
7.August 201718,0961.7%
8.July 201732,1991.89%
9.June 201730,6551.80%
10.May 2017153,7229.2%
11.April 2017215,78112.67%
12.March 2017122,8217.20%
13.February 201728,2001.66%
14.January 201722,4051.31%
15.December 201622,4971.32%
16.November 201617,4581.2%
17.October 201617,4901.2%
18.September 201614,8550.88%
19.August 201612,7430.74%
20.July 201618,1471.7%
21.June 201615,0900.89%
22.May 201612,3900.72%
23.April 20169,6510.57%
24.March 201610,4460.61%
25.February 201611,9880.70%
26.January 20168,5180.50%
27.December 201517,5101.2%
28.November 201515,4400.90%
29.October 201512,7280.74%
30.September 201514,2550.83%
31.August 201516,4890.97%
32.July 201516,0050.93%
33.June 201512,4500.73%
34.May 201514,0190.82%
35.April 201511,3990.67%
36.March 201528,9431.70%
37.February 201510,8150.63%
38.January 201512,5680.73%
39.December 201411,9060.70%
40.November 201411,8710.70%
41.October 201410,7070.62%
42.September 201411,7690.70%
43.August 201415,1750.90%
44.July 201416,7640.99%
45.June 201410,2570.60%
46.May 201411,6590.69%
47.April 20149,6460.57%
48.March 20146,5860.39%
49.February 20146,5670.39%
50.January 20148,0070.48%
51.December 20134,8590.29%
52.November 20138,6710.50%
53.October 20139,5180.56%
54.September 201310,7800.63%
55.August 201316,4180.97%
56.July 201320,5431.20%
57.June 201313,3930.79%
58.May 201312,3300.72%
59.April 201310,2550.60%
60.March 20137,2120.42%
61.February 20135,9390.34%
62.January 20137,3270.43%
63.December 20126,7600.40%
64.November 20124,1250.24%
65.October 20126,4730.39%
66.September 20129,2440.54%
67.August 201214,6230.86%
68.July 201211,0680.64%
69.June 20126,9410.40%
70.May 20129,2310.54%
71.April 20128,4720.50%
72.March 20127,5600.44%
73.February 201210,2600.60%
74.January 20124,0980.24%
75.December 20117,6290.44%
76.November 20115,4290.31%
77.October 20115,2430.30%
78.September 20115,3130.31%
79.August 201110,0340.59%
80.July 201111,6120.69%
81.June 20118,5510.50%
82.May 20113,8270.22%
83.April 201100%
84.March 20112,7310.17%
85.February 20115,4200.31%
86.January 20115,5240.32%
87.December 20102,6940.16%
88.November 20107,2920.42%
89.October 201012,7030.74%
90.September 201015,0050.89%
91.August 201015,7300.92%
92.July 201011,3740.67%
93.June 201010,8140.63%
94.May 201013,7350.80%
95.April 201010,3990.61%
96.March 201000%
97.February 201000%
98.January 20107,9020.47%
99.December 20096,3660.38%
100.November 20097,5620.44%
101.October 200915,7140.92%
102.September 200914,7420.87%
103.August 200914,0530.82%
104.July 200912,0490.70%
105.June 20098,9000.52%
106.May 200900%
107.April 200900%
108.March 200900%
109.February 200900%
110.January 200900%
111.December 200800%
112.November 200800%
113.October 200800%
114.September 200800%
115.August 20085,9090.34%
116.July 200810,6200.62%
117.June 20088,3630.50%
118.May 20086,7760.40%
119.April 20085,5320.32%
120.March 20084,7200.28%
121.February 20084,3290.26%
122.January 20085,0380.30%
123.December 20072,8510.17%
124.November 20072,3440.13%
125.October 20074,5100.27%
126.September 20075,1280.30%
127.August 20079,2730.54%
128.July 20075,9800.36%

Most active month April 2017 : 215,781 requests handled.

Monthly average: 14818 requests handled.



This report was generated on February 18, 2018 07:27.
Report time frame July 15, 2007 05:00 to February 16, 2018 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13